- #50955 [hahayanyan], 24-03-27 17:27
- #50954 [Jblfriends], 24-03-27 13:52原來鳳飛飛姐姐,我仲以為BB兄比啲HiFi加藝術嘢再加枕頭過我睇呀。
- #50953 [hifibb], 24-03-27 12:13
-
- #50952 [Jblfriends], 24-03-27 07:17不得之了呀!
- #50951 [Dynavector], 24-03-27 06:51
早晨有 Dyna Cafe,保證唔 "悶"。 - #50950 [Dynavector], 24-03-27 06:40
"悶" 係必然嘅,陳明章嘅吉他與月琴係大師級,許景淳被譽為「跨世紀臺灣最美麗的聲音」。
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chen Ming-chang (陳明章) and Christine C.C. Hsu (許景淳): 戀戀風塵 (水晶) (Dust In The Wind) (1986) [Full Album]
最後修改時間: 2024-03-27 06:43:51 - #50949 [jblfriends], 24-03-27 06:31Dyna san, 我有戀戀風塵頭版呀,啲音樂除咗得一首,好悶呢! 其實數碼音樂無咩頭唔頭版嘅,但有條友同我講,依隻係母帶Source 嘅分別。我未諗買唔買,特然有另一條友話要,我同老吳講,你一定要賣比我,我立即比錢。用master tape 嘅分別,真係天知地知呀!已經係廿十年前多嘅故事。
最後修改時間: 2024-03-27 06:46:06 - #50948 [Dynavector], 24-03-27 06:07
- #50947 [Dynavector], 24-03-27 04:59
1986年《戀戀風塵 / Dust In The Wind》
當年係新華睇,雖然個銀幕畫面係定格,我可以由頭睇到尾。
最後修改時間: 2024-03-27 06:06:39 - #50946 [fotheringay], 24-03-27 04:39Beyond that list.. What is your top 10.....................
There they are:
1. Lord of the Rings (Trilogy)
2. Interstellar
3. Forrest Gump
4. Castle In The Sky
5. The Shawshank Redemption
6. The Godfather(1 &2)
7. It's A Wonderful Life
8. Donnie Darko
9. The Poseidon Adventure
10. Shaun Of The Dead - #50945 [hahayanyan], 24-03-27 04:17Haba thx Thx chi
Let's me find that thing and watch it over the weekend
Yesterday I kind of sort out some of my LP and make it more easy for me to pick and play...
Carry on play around the ditigal chain.. Kind of fun
And tonite.. Try to use my mixer as a pre amp, the teac model 3.... Haha
There are movies...i watched so many time... And keep feeling fresh when I watch it again (feel like I never watch it..) , that make me worry.. About my brain....
Fun haha
Also.. Beyond that list.. What is your top 10
I have a habbit of. Listen to a movie while I am working on something else haha
最後修改時間: 2024-03-27 04:22:32 - #50944 [Dynavector], 24-03-27 04:16
my pick
T2
star war orignial
blade runner
back to the future
gravity
amadeus
darkest hour
u-571
top gun
indiana jones - #50943 [fotheringay], 24-03-27 03:45Sadly they don't have my own Top 10 but if you really want me to choose from the 100, here are my top 10.
1. Star Wars(Original, or New Hope they rename it)
2. Apocalypse Now
3. 2001: A Space Odyssey
4. Fantasia
5. Jaws
6. Alien
7. Saving Private Ryan
8. Blade Runner
9. Close Encounter of the Third Kind.
10. The Thing (1982) (and Haha, this remake is a cult classic and you're not sure!!!!)
最後修改時間: 2024-03-27 04:01:02 - #50942 [hahayanyan], 24-03-27 03:16me...apart from no. 18, not so sure
haha - #50941 [Dynavector], 24-03-27 03:11
then, what is your 10 best? - #50939 [fotheringay], 24-03-27 03:05Is it sad and pathetic if I say I watch all 100 of them?
- #50939 [fotheringay], 24-03-27 03:05Is it sad if I say I watch them all?
- #50938 [Dynavector], 24-03-27 01:03
32 channels, 33 amplifiers, 43 speakers including 20x 12" inches boomers and 3x 15" inches boomers. 6900 watts for 123 dB with very low distortion .......
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
高蚊,睇咗當買咗,有 32 個 channels ...... 6900 watts,當然要睇 陰之100!,你睇過邊套陰?
最後修改時間: 2024-03-27 01:06:39 - #50937 [Dynavector], 24-03-27 00:19
- #50936 [58bxar12], 24-03-26 23:57#50917
dyna san
大到幾乎連張櫈都吞得落,呢D最好就係喺後面推單車吖 ! jbl 體肉老師必定贊成。 - 下一頁 (2 of 2544)
- 返回 ...
such a good memory challenge , those are the movie...i happy to watch it again and again
* Schindler's List
* interstellar
* 花樣年華
* The Sixth Sense
* Harry Porter
* God Father
* John Wick
* Matrix
* Metropolis
9 of them. there is a so difficult for the last one...,still many of them are so special and i enjoy equally , inspiring and touching stories